Athletes

World Alpagut Championships · 2018–2025

The medallists of the five World Alpagut Championships. Each athlete has their medals, the bouts they won and every result with the protocol it comes from.

Athletes: 1303 · Countries: 30 · Results: 1715 · Championships: 5

The first 300 of 1303 athletes are listed here; the page itself lists them all.

AthleteCountryChampionshipsResultsGoldSilverBronzeWins
Behbudov ElmirAzerbaijan41071220
Aghayev GanbarAzerbaijan5952218
Kadyrov BakitKyrgyzstan4770014
Puri ElsavarAzerbaijan3550014
Abbasov AbbasaliAzerbaijan2431014
Huseynov EmilAzerbaijan3523014
Guluzade RashadAzerbaijan4550012
Meric OkyayTürkiye3431012
Gasimzade RamazanAzerbaijan4651011
Isayev IsmayilAzerbaijan3641111
Useynov TuralAzerbaijan3440011
Almaz AkunKyrgyzstan3431011
Soltanov IslamAzerbaijan2514010
Karimov NurlanAzerbaijan453209
Mursalzade ElnurAzerbaijan332109
Mammadov SananAzerbaijan232019
Huseynli NasibAzerbaijan241309
Ismayilov AbdullaAzerbaijan344008
Mazinov IlhamTürkiye244008
Qasim Ali HasanIraq332108
Tahsin UcarTürkiye355007
Mammadov IlkinAzerbaijan274307
Imran MagaramovRussia243107
Arda Eren IdeciTürkiye352217
Rasulov MakhsumTürkiye232107
Eminov NatigAzerbaijan222007
Mehdiyev BakhtiyarAzerbaijan222007
Omarov TurxaAzerbaijan122007
Aghalarov NihadAzerbaijan232016
Asgarov NijatAzerbaijan222006
Niyazov AkhmadTürkiye222006
Sadigov VahidAzerbaijan122006
Tofidi YadigarAzerbaijan241216
Mohammed Saad Jawad Al-HelilIraq121016
Mansurova AishaAzerbaijan343105
Sarabek ArtykKazakhstan232105
Gahramanli VusalAzerbaijan232015
Akhmadli GabilAzerbaijan222005
Ali AlikramAzerbaijan222005
Asadov RufatAzerbaijan222005
Aslanli TanriverdiAzerbaijan222005
Kudaiberdiuulu NursultanKyrgyzstan122005
Mammadov NurkhanAzerbaijan222005
Seyit Suleyman HeryerTürkiye222005
Svim KaranlikogluTürkiye122005
Yersainuly SanzharKazakhstan122005
Garayev AsafAzerbaijan241305
Alijanov SananAzerbaijan331205
Ilimdar IskandarovTürkiye131205
Jafarov AslanAzerbaijan231205
Ali Rza AydiAfghanistan121105
Aliyev AliyarAzerbaijan121105
Asadullayev AnarAzerbaijan121105
Timucin GumushkayaTürkiye221105
Muhammed Yusuf TokerTürkiye221015
Rzazade ElmaddinAzerbaijan121015
Ali Mahdi SaidIraq220205
Hasan Sabeeh Jabbar Al-SaedIraq120205
Ceren IdeciTürkiye343104
Alishov RaminAzerbaijan233004
Zeynep UcarTürkiye352124
Aliyev TuralAzerbaijan232104
Karimli TunarAzerbaijan132104
Matin GhaderpourIran232104
Ozturk BuglemTürkiye132014
Acar Elif EylulTürkiye122004
Goychayev CahidAzerbaijan122004
Ibrahim SaridemirTürkiye222004
Isa KostekliTürkiye222004
Mustafa IshikTürkiye122004
Rabia Ceylin CetinTürkiye222004
Salehov TalehAzerbaijan222004
Sena Nur KurtTürkiye122004
Yagmur KaranTürkiye122004
Jafarov JafarAzerbaijan341124
Guliyev AliAzerbaijan121104
Hanife DucherTürkiye221104
Ibrahimov OrkhanAzerbaijan121104
Kvizhinadze SabaGeorgia221104
Nasibov SahibAzerbaijan221104
Saadettin Gorkem TasTürkiye221104
Dovletov YsamTurkmenistan121014
Gulay AtalanTürkiye121014
Ahmet Talha OkumushTürkiye111004
Ismayilzade RashadAzerbaijan111004
Mehmet Kerem DemirelTürkiye111004
Muhammet Deha KuscuTürkiye111004
Tilepov NurdauletKazakhstan111004
Didebulidze GiorgiGeorgia220204
Abbasli AbbasAzerbaijan120114
Hussein KahudhairIraq120114
Omar Bura HunarliTürkiye120114
Hajizade NurayAzerbaijan242203
Abasov SadullaRussia122003
Aliyev AgadedeAzerbaijan222003
Aliyev ValiAzerbaijan222003
Buglem Beril DoganTürkiye122003
Duygu GuzelTürkiye222003
Efe AkerTürkiye122003
Elaheh TaghvaeiIran122003
Gasimov IbrahimAzerbaijan222003
Gojayev EminAzerbaijan222003
Israfilov AliRussia122003
Karimov RasimAzerbaijan222003
Mammadov SamranAzerbaijan122003
Rezaei SajjadIran222003
Shirinov HazarAzerbaijan222003
Tacmin Ada TuranTürkiye222003
Furkan OzgurTürkiye341213
Abdullah Emre OzturkTürkiye331113
Tan RojinTürkiye231113
Yeskermes BeibarysKazakhstan131113
Abbas Raad Hussein HusseinIraq121103
Aitmurat DarkhanKazakhstan121103
Efe SayelTürkiye221103
Ege SayelTürkiye221103
Hasan Ali Wraij WraijIraq121103
Hasanli RashadAzerbaijan121103
Ibrahimov NihadAzerbaijan121103
Lesbay AbzalKazakhstan121103
Mira CanbekTürkiye121103
Mirach GuranTürkiye121103
Musazade TajeddinAzerbaijan221103
Omer Faruk ChelikTürkiye121103
Sadyikov MuratbekKyrgyzstan131023
Adilov IbrahimAzerbaijan221013
Bolatkan IslamKazakhstan121013
Chachua RatiGeorgia121013
Irem SuTürkiye121013
Talgat MirasKazakhstan121013
Zeinab AbidiIran121013
Abdullah Settar ElhacAfghanistan111003
Abilkassym BeqgjanKazakhstan111003
Akbas EnesTürkiye111003
Aliyev AmidAzerbaijan111003
Aliyev EmilAzerbaijan111003
Aslan OsmanovRussia111003
Bayramli ValehAzerbaijan111003
Behzad BahariIran111003
Belinay Ejrin KararmishTürkiye111003
Ceylin KurtulushTürkiye111003
Darwish Khabaz SahmarTürkiye111003
David TevzadzeGeorgia111003
Ela KilichTürkiye111003
Eyvazov RaufAzerbaijan111003
Farzaliyev IkramAzerbaijan111003
Gasimli GasimAzerbaijan111003
Gasimov YusifAzerbaijan111003
Guley MertcanTürkiye111003
Hatamli FaganAzerbaijan111003
Isazade AyanAzerbaijan111003
Isazade NovruzAzerbaijan111003
Jafarov ElmanAzerbaijan111003
Jafarov FuadAzerbaijan111003
Karimi RamyarIran111003
Khurtsidze OniseGeorgia111003
Nabiyev GunduzAzerbaijan111003
Nurahmadov SimranAzerbaijan111003
Qasimov RafiqAzerbaijan111003
Rahim ShikmammadovAzerbaijan111003
Salbishvili GiorgiGeorgia111003
Saxrayev EminAzerbaijan111003
Udiyev YusubRussia111003
Valeri VashakidzeGeorgia111003
Viyan BaysalTürkiye111003
Yessen MussaKazakhstan111003
Yolcuyev AydinAzerbaijan111003
Arash KomekchiTürkiye340223
Ali Dheyya Oudah LamiIraq120203
Eymen DucherTürkiye120203
Melis TashkiranTürkiye120203
Metin Oktay UslucukTürkiye120203
Nehir TunaTürkiye220203
Ali Rat AliAfghanistan120113
Amrah LomidzeTürkiye120113
Ahadli YaserAzerbaijan110103
Ali Akbar Sadah Salim DaprrajiIraq110103
Ali DemirhanTürkiye110103
Alimehti AlfortisIraq110103
Aliyev BigzodUzbekistan110103
Armbin FardinIran110103
Boris VasiliyevRussia110103
Gubut Yigit EfeTürkiye110103
Huseynli AliAzerbaijan110103
Iqor PetrovicRussia110103
Islam GajayevRussia110103
Kamuran IsmayilTürkiye110103
Kerim IshchiTürkiye110103
Muhammed Qasim Khadim Al-DulaimiIraq110103
Petrashvili NikaGeorgia110103
Quliyev FaridAzerbaijan110103
Shmagi DadunashviliGeorgia110103
Suleymanov TurgunAzerbaijan110103
Tamaz GoquadzeGeorgia110103
Yasser Ali AbdelEgypt110103
Burak DoganTürkiye220023
Oykunur AvjiTürkiye120023
Sajjad Hadi Jasim JasimIraq120023
Abdelrahman JavadEgypt110013
Ahmet Said DolgunTürkiye110013
Bilal Batin KaplanTürkiye110013
Bilal GuvenTürkiye110013
Hakan ShukriNorthern Cyprus110013
Joshep RyanUSA110013
Karakash IsmayilTürkiye110013
Khanbabo TurabkhanovTurkmenistan110013
Levetskiy DanielRussia110013
Mohsin SheeraniPakistan110013
Muhammed Kamal GabirEgypt110013
Muhammet Ruziddin LatifiTürkiye110013
Nebi HabibiTürkiye110013
Onuchin AndreyRussia110013
Osmanov TiolganKyrgyzstan110013
Ozgur Dogukan OntashTürkiye110013
Petrov SlavikBelarus110013
Ravi ChandarIndia110013
Urun Egemen ArifTürkiye110013
Aghayev NizamiAzerbaijan232102
Huseynov AliAzerbaijan232102
Madatov YamanAzerbaijan232102
Mirzayeva AyselAzerbaijan132102
Akhmadov HuseynAzerbaijan222002
ArwaPakistan122002
Gulnisa AkkayiogluTürkiye222002
Mammadov UgurAzerbaijan222002
Melis ApaydinTürkiye122002
Muraslzade ElnurAzerbaijan122002
Zumurrud Yousif Mohammed Zark OoshIraq122002
Alasgerova MilanaAzerbaijan131112
Bakhytbek RamazanKazakhstan121102
Baran Bartu BagchavanTürkiye121102
Efe Yagiz AktasTürkiye221102
Furkan YaziciTürkiye221102
Hasanov PunhanAzerbaijan121102
Jafarov RaminAzerbaijan221102
Jannat Saadoon Chalawi AlankooshiIraq121102
Kudelia YevheniUkraine121102
Mina AysanTürkiye121102
Ravan Mustag IdanIraq221102
Sari Hasan MertTürkiye121102
Seyidaliyeva LamanAzerbaijan221102
Seyidov TunjayAzerbaijan121102
Spandiyarov ArmanKazakhstan121102
Toprak Ayaz YildirimTürkiye121102
Tursyn NurzhigitKazakhstan121102
Yolcuyev AykhanAzerbaijan221102
Abdullah Ahmat Zhora BazarAfghanistan121012
Adigozalli SuleymanAzerbaijan221012
Alimurad ZhaparovTürkiye121012
Fatma Naz DogruozTürkiye121012
Jafarzade ElminAzerbaijan221012
Jamilov JavidAzerbaijan221012
Maryam Murtadah Sattar Al-BehadiliIraq121012
Mustafa Bilgehan SekinTürkiye121012
Tuke TugcenazTürkiye121012
Valiyev OrkhanAzerbaijan121012
Abbas Hasan QasimIraq111002
Abbasov AliAzerbaijan111002
Abdul Hadi Deher Abdul Hadi Al-NajjarIraq111002
Abdullayev SeyfullaAzerbaijan111002
Afer EkeTürkiye111002
Aghayev MahammadAzerbaijan111002
Aghayev NazimAzerbaijan111002
Akbarov AyyubAzerbaijan111002
Akhmadov SeymurAzerbaijan111002
Ali Nasif JasimIraq111002
Aliyev RavanAzerbaijan111002
Alizade MuradAzerbaijan111002
Allahverdiyeva SevgiAzerbaijan111002
Almuradov RasimAzerbaijan111002
Amankos AlinurKazakhstan111002
Anwer Saad SalmanIraq111002
Aras Bulut KilichTürkiye111002
Arykbay AmirzhanKazakhstan111002
Asadov MagomedRussia111002
Asadov VaqifAzerbaijan111002
Asatiani MishaGeorgia111002
Askerli MekanAzerbaijan111002
Ayshe Sumeyye DogruTürkiye111002
Ayshe Yagmur OzturkTürkiye111002
Azra ChaglarTürkiye111002
Babayev MahirAzerbaijan111002
Bakshaliyev OrkhanAzerbaijan111002
Baneen Madhloom Ibrahim JuhaisifIraq111002
Bassidi WafaeMorocco111002
Bayramali NihadAzerbaijan111002
Bayramzade RavanAzerbaijan111002
Beyaz KaygisizTürkiye111002
Bidzina KldiashviliGeorgia111002
Dalubay AkylbekKazakhstan111002
Dandyson JohunCanada111002
Ecrin GargiTürkiye111002
Ecrin TaktakciTürkiye111002
Efe Erden GocrTürkiye111002
Enes MetinTürkiye111002
Fatimah Raad Gatea AlfadhilIraq111002
Furkan SahinTürkiye111002
Gabriel OnianiGeorgia111002
Gasilov ElnurAzerbaijan111002
Ghadir Maher LatifIraq111002

Ghorbani Hamed, Guldeniz Savran, Guram Kvastiani, Hamza Bulut Bayram, Hasanov Kanan, Hasanova Firana, Hatem Saleem Zamil, Hayder Karrar Sabah, Helin Arikan, Heydar Javad Abdulkhadim, Hiba Maher Latif, Hira Jemre Altundag, Huseyn Mert Tuncel, Huseynov Elman, Hussein Sabah Abdulkarem Albatihi, Isayev Israfil, Jalilov Aydin, Kaan Yalcinkaya, Kamran Arkhadov, Karimov Huseyn, Kaya Omer Oguzhan, Kejvan Zandi, Khademi Mahdi, Khaniliyev Raphet, Kurshad Metin Taktakci, Kurtanidze Nikoloz, Kuzucu Melike Ercin, Mamishov Mukhtar, Mammadov Anar, Mammadov Elvin, Mansurov Elshad, Mehmet Bugra Kondal, Melik Tunay Aldemir, Mert Jan Gumush, Meryem Zumranur Aydin, Meva Nur Chopur, Mikayilov Togrul, Mirzayev Amin, Mirzayev Ulvu, Mirzayeva Khalida, Muhammed Aybars Demir, Muhammed Halim Ali, Muhammed Yunus Adina, Muhammet Shuayip El Ali, Murslzade Elnur, Mustafa Qasim Muhammed, Mustafayev Ruslan, Naseb Ullah, Nehir Altun, Nehir Saglam, Neslihan Deniz, Nurgul Gulec, Omar Farruk Caglayan, Orynbassar Anuar, Rabianur Krach, Rahimi Bita, Rzayev Aras, Saba Kupatadze, Sabah Adil Mohammed Mohammed, Safaraliyev Nakam, Safarov Kanan, Saidhan Barut, Saif Jamal Ismael Al-Azzawi, Saif Jamal Ismail, Salamov Elkhan, Salim Muslumov, Samyar Ghaseminejaderaeini, Sert Sevval, Shirinov Vuqar, Shukurov Shamil, Shule Efe, Sinem Tunch, Sukeyna Nur Kunt, Suyinbay Meyrzhan, Tajibay Abdulla, Tapdigli Abalfaz, Tashu Nikolas, Turdybayev Amir, Vugar Aliyev, Yahyayev Tural, Yaren Ersoy, Yasir Abbas Hayal Al-Msharee, Yilmaz Emir Tokat, Zaporotskov Ruslan, Zarbaliyev Nihad, Zeynalabdiyev Huseyn, Zhanalyk Aibek, Zholtayev Amanzhol, Ecrin Gursel, Furkan Temel, Gabil Huseynov, Gurbanov Umid, Hajili Muhammadali, Hajimammadli Tural, Hasan Ali Wraij, Ibrahimov Kamran, Karan Yoleri, Siborov Valerii, Sylybayev Yerzhan, Zeynalli Toghrul, Ali Shamil Atash, Almazov Polad, Andrey Pyatov, Berikuly Bibarys, Bimanov Nurassyl, Hatijenur Kirach, Mahmut Resul Kose, Mammadov Kamil, Mina Akkush, Omer Efe Ozden, Sakdullah Muradi, Abbasli Polad, Abdullayev Ilqar, Ahmed Dhurgham Basim Sadeedi, Ahmet Gench, Ali Mahdi Saeed Al-Farttoosi, Alireza Hassanzadeh, Alizade Kamal, Berad Murad Shahin Er, Bugra Yilmaz, Bulutov Bekjon, Davudov Bakhsheyish, Edgar Temesvari, Eslen Zehra Yerkin, Eydi Emre, Eymen Joshkun, Fahrettin Sagkol, Gokmen Ozaslan, Gulaliyev Rufat, Hagverdiyev Aykhan, Hasanov Rovshan, Ibragim Mussayev, Imamzada Khanan, Kamran Fakhratov, Kaplan Ikranur, Karimov Shamil, Kunduz Berat Salim, Levent Dogru, Maksatbek Uulu Arsen, Mammadov Nihad, Mammadov Samir, Mehmet Emin Chelik, Mehtiyev Fuad, Mina Anka Doguz, Mohammad Sadra Jamshidi, Mohammat Taha Azizimanesh, Muhammed Ammaar Ali, Muhammed Aras Binbir, Mustafa Sabah Maaroof, Nikoloz Muraviovi, Nurdoghan Elvin, Ochicava Aleksandre, Ruslan Shabanov, Rza Museyi, Salamov Rauf, Soleimani Javad, Taha Berk Chaparli, Yildiz Hayrettin, Yunus Emre Ugus, Yusubov Allakhyar, Zekeriyye El Haci Husseyn, Aissazhan Jakhangir, Nursultan Nazirov, Abubakar Muhsin, Ahmed Fathi Sobhi, Ajaj Nassar, Alikulov Ilkhom, Amarsaikhan Emegeti, Ashwin Tharoor, Bahadur Kamal, Baris Yasin Tas, Beren Tahtaji, Bohador Mshami, Chand Alam, Civlik Ali Haktan, Daniel Beridze, Dogan Semi Azim, Dorin Sorescu, Doukan Ilecik, Eftal Akbulut, Elena Sergeeva, Emran Geidarov, Eren Bakhceli, Gabritchidze Zaza, Gaziyev Kamil, Hssein Tareqo Gumar, Hussaini Shawkat Ali, Kadir Emirhan Ilhan, Kasim Arda Tashdemir, Khaydar Mirzoyev, Khurtsidze Mileri, Mammedov Ulugbek, Mohsen Rahimizadeh MansourKhani, Murtadha Salam Mohsin, Mustafa Neajeh Mohammed, Omar Feythullah, Omar Sabri Kankal, Parviz Hosseini, Ramaz Grigalashvili, Sameer Sultani, Saribek Turayev, Semenov Mikhayil, Shandro Sallai, Sheyhmus Bedir, Tagirov Mengen, Tamar Djordjadze, Teyfik Eymen Odabash, Zakradze Gocha, Zumra Colak, Almammadov Nihad, Akgun Gamze Narin, Rahim Mustafa Kureshi, Abdullah Faleh Hasan, Abdullah Mohammed Hussein Hussein, Agakharimli Umid, Akhmadov Elshad, Andrey Semenov, Annamayradov Bayrammyrat, Asgerov Elman, Duisen Ramazan, Elesgerova Milana, Ganiyeva Nigar, Hacier Tuana Kahraman, Hasan Topal, Hasanov Khanan, Menna Mohammed Muhi Muhi, Mina Kalcan, Taher Nagahil, Yunusov Hamza, Alazim Kurbangali, Ali Aydin Cetinkaya, Asadov Ramal, Emir Hikmet Ozturk, Huseynli Musa, Ismayilov Diyar, Mammadov Tural, Nabiyev Mahammad, Nazarzadeh Rozita, Rajesh Pawar, Shynshrbek Almaz, Abbasov Haydar, Abdullah Demir, Aghayev Raul, Ahmet Kan Karabacak, Akkoch Metehan, Ali Haydar Fares, Ali Salih Abd Ali Abd Ali, Alim Muslimov, Aliyev Arif, Aliyev Nuran, Aliyeva Nuray, Allahverdiyev Islam, Almina Kochana, Amir Yasin, Amirhuseyn Ali, Annamuradov Bayrammurad, Askarov Rashad, Aydin Onur Sabahattin, Ayshe Sare Shohret, Ayshenaz Karaoglan, Azizullah, Badgaradze Luka, Bagana Batuhan, Bahari Behzad, Barut Muhammet, Bayramov Nihad, Bereke Islam, Betul Altintash, Beyza Sakarya, Bilge Zeynep Mutlu, Bokhoshi Donya, Bulent Buyuk, Celik Kaan, Cetinkaya Sude Gul, Chagan Chibikci, Damla Ege, Dengiz Huseyn, Dheyaa Oudah Thamer, Donmez Efe Berk, Dunyamaliyev Abbas, Egemen Ocal, Egemen Topcu, El Idrissi Zineb, Elanur Colakoglu, Elvira Mammadova, Emir Bayram, Emir Poyraz Kabaja, Enes Gezer, Eyyubova Leman, Eyyubova Narmine, Fakirullahoglu Mesut, Falah Hasan Hamzah, Fatima Zahra Ibadi, Fatma Karatash, Gahramanli Elsavar, Gasimov Farid, Genc Kaan, George Natobaidze, Godel Berat Ismet, Gulnisa Kayaoglu, Gunduz Mehmet Mert, Gurbanov Coshgun, Hadi Hashim Hadi Al-Khafaji, Hancer Ali Akin, Harac Hadice, Harmankaya Iraz, Hasanli Alakhbar, Hasanova Shahrizad, Hasanovaa Shahrizad, Hashemi Ayshan, Haydarov Zaur, Hazar Fatma, Humeysa Eylul, Huseynli Mammad, Huseynov Elnur, Huseynov Fikret, Ibrahim Kayra Yildirim, Ibrahimli Emil, Ideci Ceren, Igdis Ensar, Irem Gulfidan, Irmak Tuna, Ismayilov Huseyn, Ismayilzade Mahammad, Jahangirov Mahammad, Jannatova Fatima, Jomardov Choshgun, Karatas Tanem, Laura Lisenkova, Mahammad Ahmad, Mahmood Dawood Salim Al-Shawak, Makhmudov Pasha, Malikov Mehman, Mammadli Ughur, Mammadova Shirin, Mammadrzayev Aslan, Mammadzade Amin, Mammadzade Yusuf, Mansurov Mustafa, Mehdiyev Saim, Melak Mohammed Hameed Hamed, Miragayev Ali, Miray Ceylan, Moamel Mushtag Idan, Muhammet Emin Yildiz, Mukhammedemir Rakhamanov, Musayev Abdulla, Mustafa Tuncel, Naghdi Mohammedreza, Nehir Alkan, Ngahdan-Aliyev Vugar, Nikoloz Denisenko, Orujov Jabrayil, Ozturk Eylul Nefes, Poyraz Hurriyetoglu, Qanizade Said, Rabia Elif Oner, Rahimzadehmansourkhani Mohsen, Ramin Jafarov, Rana Nil Cholak, Receb Tofikov, Rozita Nazerzadeh Ojegaz, Ruslan Rinat, Rustamzade Tunar, Salim Muslimov, Sarikaya Ayshe Nur, Sariyev Farid, Selma Akin, Seyar Leyana, Seyfullah Safir, Shimiyev Huseyn, Shkurov Kerim, Soltanov Rahman, Sunar Kayaci, Sunila Mughal, Taghreed Thamer Khudhari Al-Khailani, Tagiyev Talib, Tagride Tehamer Kehedhaer, Tarcivan Rahim, Tarcuvan Rahim, Tucenaz Teke, Tunnaz Nasiri, Ugur Ege, Umut Kozan, VepkhviaTsikvadze, Yahya Mohmoud, Yaren Akgul, Yasin Tekin, Yoruk Omer Asaf, Yusifli Sanan, Yussupov Zaurbek, Zarha Fathi, Kenan Ilker Ergin, Araf Kolemenoglu, Barno Khalilova, Berat Sonmez, Bolatuly Damir, Eylul Arslan, Hashimli Sarvin, Hussein Khudhar Nsaif Dulaimi, Jafer Farsi Khadimi Al Ezairej, Ozgur Enes, Rezo Gachechiladze, Zehra Torun, Aliyev Elsavar, Apayev Badri, Elif Peker, Enes Kerim Mazgal, Jahangirov Shahin, Karimov Goja, Kuluchlu Humeysa, Mammadli Farid, Nurzhan Albina, Vahadov Safarali, Abbas Raad Hussein Ali, Abdirakhman Sabyrzhan, Abdullazada Kurdoglu, Abicanov Isajon, Ahamed Ali Abbod, Ahmadov Fariz, Akhmadov Ali, Akhmadov Elton, Akol Hira Nu, Akram Qays Ghadhban, Aksu Berat Ozcan, Ali Qasim Bandar Bandar, Ali Zafer, Alimuradov Saydar, Aliyev Agadada, Aliyev Ali, Aliyev Maqammed, Allahverdiyev Vali, Ameer Huseyn Ali, Amirshahov Natiq, Ammar Jabbar Hasan, Anas Khuhair Abbas, Aras Pirmammadov, Aras Toprak Aldemir, Arda Tunc, Asgerov Ugur, Aslanov Elman, Assimzhanov Ramzan, Atesh Arin Yildirim, Azzallhu Muhammad Fadhel, Babayi Mumin, Badalov Sanan, Beyza Erdag, Bilal Goksu Ozyilmaz, Borisov Denis, Denis Ilonov, El Joumaili Bassim, El Joumaili Zakarik, Elanur Odabash, Emes Muammet, Emine Helin Hamzaoglu, Esgerli MAkan, Eslem Tekin, Fatih Onur Colakoglu, Ferda Ada Erichli, Gaseim Muammar, Gasimov Rafig, Gazel Karatash, Ghvtiso Zakareisvili, Girigory Kraselnik, Guluzada Mahammad, Haciyev Pasha, Hamed Majid Jawad, Hamzaye Sanan, Hasan Ghassan Kadhimi, Hasti Amoozadi, Hatice Karaaslan, Hunerli Omer Bugra, Husamet Arifolu, Huseynov Niyazi, Hussein Jameel Sachit, Ibadzade Vakil, Ibrahim Muhammde Mostafa, Ibrahim Omar Abdulkareem, Ilayda Gulkiz Demirji, Ilkbahar Ruzgar, Isgandarli Elgun, Islamli Aykhan, Khalilov Adam, Luka Sadoveanu, Mahmut Aybars Dmir, Mamadli Gadir, Mammadov Elshan, Mehdiyev Nihad, Micheal Mannol, Mina Nur Zengin, Mirach Efe Bozkan, Miraliyev Ali, Muhammed Musa Akkush, Murat Shukurov, Musheer Mazyed Mahgoob Mahgoob, Mustafa Chinar, Mustafa Jamal Mohmaammed, Mustafa Mohammied, Nagdiyev Faiq, Nasirov Farid, Odiladze Nikoloz, Oguz Kaan Karaermish, Omer Atash, Onur Papuc, Oznur Kizilcik, Pirili Aslan, Putkaradze Luka, Razmemed Bori, Reza Armajan Xodadadi, Rumeysa Sanbaz, Rustamli Allakhverdi, Safarli Zaur, Sahin Mustafa, Saif Ahmed Hussein, Salamov Mammadi, Sarsenbay Abdulkhamid, Shukurov Mahammad, Sudenur Aydin, Teimuraz Butskhrikidze, Valentin Girgorov, Valiyev Ibrahim, Yahya Asaad Abdulwahhab, Yergali Dauren, Younus Raed Aboul Abdulkareem, Yousif AlaaAbdullah Razzaq, Yunus Emre Ekmekci, Yusuf Geyik, Zehranur Emine Demiryol, Zeren Isci, Zeynep Naz Kaya, Zeynep Su Temel, Zura Botchorishvili, Abdul Manan, Cennet Parlak, Emrakh Farkhodov, Huseynli Nihad, Mehmet Ertugrul Kaya, Qurbanova Aida, Yusuf Kurt, Zainab Abur Gafar Gubar, Abbasov Ramiz, Abdulkharam Mirzoyev, Abdullah Faleh Hasan Al-Mahdawi, Abdullayev Ulvi, Adiman Kerem, Agadadashov Mahammad, Ahadi Iman, Ahmadov Emin, Ahmed Ramadan, Ahmet Efe Sevin, Akhmet Aibol, Akin Yilmaz, Aleksey Vasilinko, Aleq Sovyanin, Ali Akbar Hasan, Alijanov Mahammad, Alimurat Khodjaev, Alin Parvu, Aliyev Elcin, Allahverdiyev Gurban, Allahverdiyev Sarvan, Ameer Samer Mohammed, Amine Nur Turgu, Andy Chippa, Aqeel Saleem Oudah, Asgarov Samad, Askhatov Ayimbek, Atamirzoyev Aliboba, Ayshe Saribash, Baqer Jabbar Taher, Berkay Ust, Bilal Sohail, Bilal Zuhair Saad, Busra Bugdayci, Caliskan Ulku Melek, Danaoglu Mustafa Emir, Danato Bagalashvili, Darzhaje Ruqayya, Egemen Ata Tozan, Ehab Al Hashimi, Ekaterina Russov, Eminli Raqif, Evgeni Petrov, Fadhil Dheyaa Oudah, Fouad Abdulhamza Jaafear, Gega Tcheishvili, Giorgi Iarajuli, Gogsadze Giorgia, Guliyev Rasul, Haamid Jihad, Hasan Salah Jasim, Igdis Irem Nur, Igor Cherishev, Imameddin Per Muhammed, Iosef Chkoudze, Irem Nur Yildiz, Irmak Nazli Karan, Jahan Mohpar, Jan Raha, Javohirbek Sharipov, Kader Turhan, Kartbay Madiyar, Kgr Humeyra Eylul, Kocaispir Ahmet Faruk, Kurmangali Shynggys, Kuvobchbek Turaev, Mahdi Hssein Hadi, Mahmoud Heshmat, Manowarul Hasnat, Mansour Ramadan, Mehmet Akif Yetkin, Mekhtiyev Rasim, Milea Sebastian - Vasile, Mohammed Khudhari Jebur Al-Mamoori, Muammet Isa Karadeniz, Muhammad Mehti Shahin, Muhammed Albakar, Muqtada Ahmed Muhammed, Musaoglu Rafig, Musaoglu Rafig, Mustafayev Rasim, Nazar Hojaev, Necati Turan, Nejat Nabipur, Nelu Ivan, Nerguy Subatay, Osmanov Alimurad, Ozyildirim Mihrab, Polat Muhammet Emin, Qadjibekov Muratkhan, Rahim Kureshi, Raj Saha, Rasim Taha, Read Raheem, Rifat Alui Romjan, Sabbeer Khamid, Sahim Kadim Sahm, Said Amiri, Sana Falakinafchi, Saribalayev Hasan, Sergeyev Konistantin, Shota Morchiladze, Soyler Lutfi Efe, Talgat Ospanguli, Tarik Babyigid, Tchintcharauli Giorgi, Umd Tefik Oztoprak, Vlodimr Konstantinov, Yousif Adil, Zaghirov Almurat, Zholdoshev Melis, Karimli Isfandiyar, Ertash Firat, Hajizade Kubra, Musazade Tajaddin, Aliyeva Fatima, Alperen Altintash, Cinar Metin Yuce Er, Elif Nur Tuylek, Gursel Zeren, Ideci Eren, Kaplan Hasan Ali, Karkrmish Selin, Mammadov Islam, Ozgul Ozum, Sagiyev Said, Yigit Emir Kartal, Alp Emirsultan, Batiikan Ilecik, Berikuly Bxultan, Ismayilov Murad, Kandemir Ceren, Kerem Ishci, Kostica Adrian, Nazar Cholakchoglu, Saadet Omrum Gurshen, Abbas Huseyn Ali, Abdul Rahman, Abdullah Muhammad Husseein, Abdullayev Tunar, Abutalibli Jafar, Abutalibli Polad, Ahmad Yousif Muhammad, Ahmadi Mohammad, Ahmet Rejeb Chetin, Akhmadov Farid, Akin Deniz, Akkaya Toprak, Akmet Niiazov, Al-Shadeedi Hussein Hadi Hussein, Alasgarli Ramiz, Ali Alkarrar Faez Alhasan Abdulhasan, Ali Bazeregur, Ali Berk Chulcuoglu, Alimuradova Saida, Aline Mary Ann, Aliyev Yaali, Alizade Sara, Allahverdiyev Royal, Allakhverdiyeva Rovshane, Alp Iraz, Ankita Chavan, Asedov Vuqar, Asedzade Raksana, Asgarov Ali, Ashunchung Martin, Asim Chaghan Arslan, Aslan Dursun, Asya Ajar, Azam Rezaee Vatan, Badri Iluridze, Baneen Madhaloom Ibrahim, Barishhan Ozer, Barut Sayithan, Bayramli Alas, Begpolar Usipov, Berat Durdu, Ceren Su Erciyas, Cherpanov Yahya, Cumanzade Vuqar, Dayan Beray, Demir Belinay Sare, Demir Ecrin, Demir Guler, Dilansena Arikan, Dincer Hasibe Esma, Dmitri Kokin, Doruk Temel, Doruk Yont, Efe Sakal, Efe Samed Keskin, Ejrin Saatji, Ekmekci Yunuz Emre, Elena Onuchina, Elyasa Saydi Kilic, Erdi Dogan, Eslem Chakir, Eylul Asra Can, Farzalizade Mail, Fatima Bilge Shen, Firuza Zahidi, Gadirov Mahabbat, Gambarov Nurlan, Gamze Narin Akgun, Goyushov Oruc, Guliyev Kanan, Gulizade Fatima, Guluzade Fatima, Gurbanli Murad, Gurler Mehmet Aziz, Haciyev Farid, Halil Cetinkaya, Hamit Abbasi, Hancer Arda, Hasan Taskiram, Hasanov Javar, Hassan Essa, Hatica Shahin, Hazi Aqil, Huseynov Emin, Ibarkhimova Khilola, Inga Bujiadze, Irakli Beridze, Irem Yilmaz, Isayev Vidadi, Ismayilov Jabbar, Ismayilov Tagi, Ismayilzade Elmir, Jalal Ud Din, Jmkuadze Tamaz, Kalpakli Melike, Kaplan Bilal Bain, Karatas Nigina, Karimli Ibrahim, Karimov Galib, Karrar Haydar Takleef, Kartal Elanur, Kerem Miray Fatma, Keren Yoleli, Khaligov Namig, Khaludn Karaca, Kohuestani Ali, Kuznetsova Ekaterina, Lyudmila Sulima, Mahmood Dawood Salim, Mammadli Ibrahim, Mammadli Tarlan, Mammadov Badir, Mammadov Mahammadali, Mammadov Qulam, Mariam Muhana Salman, Marie Gisele, Maryam Mohanad Salman Al-Nuaimi, Metehan Gok, Metihan Akkkoc, Mirzayev Aghshin, MohammadJavad Alikhan, Mohammed Ammar Abdul Hadi Al-Janabi, Mohammed Muhi Salman, Mohammedalbaker Ghaith Mahdi Alaraidh, Muhammet Oruc, Muradkhanova Gulzar, Murat Cakan, Musazada Fateh, Mustafa Qasim Kadimi, Mustafayev Samir, Namazov Ali, Nasim Mansouri, Nasirli Amin, Natasha Vagner, Nayira Emdadian, Nazir Ahmad, Nigmadin Sabyrzhan, Nikolay Martinenko, Nino Baujadze, Nisanur Korkmaz, Oguzhan Cifci, Omar Tekin, Ozbir Yavuz Taha, Ozturk Mesut Furkan, Panahzade Taptiq, Parizad Nashipour, Quluzade Zaur, Rabil Mammadov, Rahimi Shabina, Rasha Saddam Hatem, Recep Turkcan, Rohollah Mohammadi, Rohullah Dehqan, Sabiha Humeyra Forishi, Safari Seyfulla, Salmani Sarvenaz, Salmanova Safura, Sandesh Ravindra Poojari, Seher Eylul Arabaci, Sevda Kucuk, Sevim Baki, Sevket Bilgin, Sevval Tegul, Seyidaliyeva Leyla, Shams Ali Sakhai, Shams Hasan Zamil Al-Behadil, Shukurov Elcin, Sila Cankiran, Soylemes Ayshe Ecrin, Sumeyya Erdogan, Togulga Aleyna, Tumay Rabia Nisa, Turan Hasan, Umid Lomanov, Vahidov Alqayit, Valiyev Dayanat, Valiyev Vali, Valizade Aykhan, Vika Gudenko, Vladimer Sanikidze, Yahya Isak Bozbay, Yamakchik Abdulkadir, Yaqubov Zamiq, Yasin Avji, Yolande Djuissi, Yunus Karaoglan, Yusubov Kamil, Zeynalov Elshad, Zeynep Yaya, Mammadov Elshad, Tagizade Ali, Abbasli Miralam, Abbasov Taptig, Abbasov Ugur, Abdullah Yazdani, Abdulsamed Baran Toprak, Abhari Samad, Abudulmarof Mailkil, Adilova Khamida, Afni Cagaana Shu, Agayev Mahir, Agayev Oguz, Ahmed Alaa Jallawee Alankooshi, Ahmed Salah, Aisha Mohi Hussam, Akbarov Amin, Akkali Akhat, Aleksey Matushenko, Ali Hamza Rezazadeh, Ali Kouhestani, Alili Huseyn, Alim Muslimov, Aliyev Khanan, Aliyev Mahammad, Alizade Aykhan, Ananepesov Selimnepes, Andriana Dragan, Arevadze Nika, Askar Bakhytzhanov, Aslanli Gunduz, Aybek Mirzoyev, Azadizade Rahim, Badalov Maftun, Badalov Murad, Balakishiyev Eynulla, Behzod Dilavarii, Bezamodeen Mortazai Haasan, Bitikli Mina Muege, Bolatulu Damir, Ciraqov Elgun, Dadashov Murad, Damirdayova Lyudmila, Duru Metin, Elena Sergeyeva, Ellah Khubeyr, Elyasov Bakhtiyar, Emir Can Inalkac, Emrah Celik, Ergin Tulgatta, Feriha Burca Finer, Gadimov Eldari, Godel Bilal Mirac, Gokhan Demircioglu, Gorken Ahmet Turan, Guder Cinar Efe, Guliyev Adil, Haciyev Rza, Hajra Hameedi, Hasan Onder, Hasanov Eltaj, Hasanov Mekhman, Hashimli Jamal, Himmetoglu Eray, Humeyra Guner Gurel, Huseynli Elgun, Huseynli Timur, Ibrahimova Zeynab, Idris Joel, Idrisova Munavvar, Imomaddin Araz Hamidi, Iqor Nikulov, Isayev Elnur, Ismayilzade Anar, Israfil Ibrahimov, Israfilov Ibrahim, Jafarov Elgiz, Jarmetov Khadija, Jumayev Dilshod, Kazimli Tural, Khamid Bordi Muammar, Kliuchika Roman, Makhmudova Samira, Mamashov Elcin, Mammadov Amil, Mammadov Javid, Mammadov Yashar, Mehbaliyev Rufat, Mehbaliyev Sinan, Mekhtiyev Khalid, Melek Guler Shen, Melike Elif Padak, Mokhpare Nazaripour, Moradi Khana, Muhammad Abdullah Khan, Muhammad Kamran, Muhammed Ali Dalli, Musayev Akbar, Musayev Elgun, Mushra Bilgen, Nahmatov Elcin, Nasirov Hilal, Niyazov Elburus, Omer Ali Karabulut, Omer Faruk Oksuz, Raanya Saad Mezher Al Saadi, Rahimov Avaz, Raoshanalam Reza, Rauf Gasimov, Raul Nizamani, Rojesh Powar, Samad Seyfatov, Sandro Liparteliani, Sarah Salim Mohammed, Saranbayev Aishagul, Seyidsade Ali, Shahid Mohammad, Shirinov Ibrahim, Shishenbayev Damir, Soltanli Salah, Soltanov Said, Sonia Pakhi, Sotnikov Ruslan, Temel Mirza, Temuri Kashia, Tohirjon Kumarov, Tomarov Binyamin, Tur Nisanur, Turana Azizova, Twomanhi Rajzha, Umid Lomanov, Yahya Azimi, Yildiz Bilal Omur, Yunis Ibrakhimov, Yusibli Turqut, Yusuf Efe Isiklar, Zeynab Khalid, Zinulla Alikhan

The Alpagut ID, the degree, the korgan and the coach appear here once the athletes are linked to the AID register. Until then an athlete is the name the protocols print, with the spellings the Federation has merged.

See also: Results · Rankings · World Champions · Verification Center

World Alpagut Federation — international governing body for the sport of Alpagut, established 2014, present in 50+ countries.

Learn Alpagut